Time
|
Show
|
Episode
|
Image
|
12:00am
|
|
|
|
12:30am
|
|
|
|
1:00am
|
|
|
|
1:30am
|
|
|
|
2:00am
|
|
|
|
2:30am
|
Yo Gabba Gabba!
|
Circus
|
|
3:00am
|
The Fresh Beat Band
|
Rock Star
|
|
3:30am
|
Glow for It
|
|
4:00am
|
Wonder Pets!
|
Save the Armadillo! / Save the Itsy Bitsy Spider!
|
|
4:30am
|
Save the Turtle! / Save Little Red Riding Hood!
|
|
5:00am
|
Max & Ruby
|
Ruby's Lemonade Stand / Ruby's Rummage Sale / Ruby's Magic Act
|
|
5:30am
|
Max's Castle / Bunny Hopscotch / Max's Grasshopper
|
|
6:00am
|
Dora the Explorer
|
Dora Saves the Three Little Piggies
|
|
6:30am
|
Dora's Pegaso Adventure
|
|
7:00am
|
Max & Ruby
|
The Princess and the Marbles / Emperor Max's New Suit / Max and the Three Little Bunnies
|
|
7:30am
|
Lalaloopsy
|
Winter's Wonderful Ice and Snow Show
|
|
8:00am
|
Dino Dan: Trek's Adventures
|
Dino Survivor School / Tyrannosaurus Trek
|
|
8:30am
|
Dino Dan
|
There's a Compsognathus Under My Bed / Art for Pterosaurs' Sake
|
|
9:00am
|
Tickety Toc
|
Finding Time / Make a Pot Time
|
|
9:30am
|
Bug Time / Exercise Time
|
|
10:00am
|
Olivia
|
Olivia and Her Ducklings / Olivia Takes Ballet
|
|
10:30am
|
Olivia's Staycation / Olivia's Butterfly Adventure
|
|
11:00am
|
Wonder Pets!
|
Save the Raccoon! / Save the Loch Ness Monster!
|
|
11:30am
|
Save the Panda! / Save the Mouse!
|
|
12:00pm
|
Mike the Knight
|
Mike the Knight and Sir Super / Mike the Knight and the New Castle
|
|
12:30pm
|
Mike the Knight and the Great Gallop / Mike the Knight and the Special Signal
|
|
1:00pm
|
Olivia
|
Olivia Runs a Carnival / Olivia Explores the Attic
|
|
1:30pm
|
Olivia Makes Magic / Olivia and the School Concert
|
|
2:00pm
|
Go, Diego, Go!
|
Diego Saves the Mommy and Baby Sloth
|
|
2:30pm
|
Egyptian Camel Adventure
|
|
3:00pm
|
The Backyardigans
|
Match on Mt. Olympus
|
|
3:30pm
|
Castaways
|
|
4:00pm
|
Lalaloopsy
|
Knick Knack Knock Knock
|
|
4:30pm
|
Peppa Pig
|
Recycling / The Boat Pond / Traffic Jam / Bedtime / Sports Day
|
|
5:00pm
|
Camping Holiday / Compost / Richard Rabbit Comes to Play / Fun Run / The Rainbow
|
|
5:30pm
|
The Long Grass / Dentist / Nature Trail / Rebecca Rabbit / School Bus Trip
|
|
6:00pm
|
Team Umizoomi
|
Shark Car
|
|
6:30pm
|
Umi Grand Prix!
|
|
7:00pm
|
Fresh Beat Band of Spies
|
Cute Crook
|
|
7:30pm
|
Dora and Friends: Into the City!
|
Puppet Theater
|
|
8:00pm
|
Little Charmers
|
Double Trouble Spell / Charming Pets
|
|
8:30pm
|
Wallykazam!
|
Naptime for Borgelorp
|
|
9:00pm
|
Peppa Pig
|
Tiny Creatures / Daddy Pig's Office / Pirate Island / George Catches a Cold / The Balloon Ride
|
|
9:30pm
|
Pedro the Cowboy / Peppa and George's Garden / The Flying Vet / International Day / Potato City
|
|
10:00pm
|
|
|
|
10:30pm
|
|
|
|
11:00pm
|
|
|
|
11:30pm
|
|
|
|